Nummer Datum Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Scheids Jury
43245 15-9-2018 15:30 Gemengd-E <11 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 ZVL1886 EG5 De Does Karel Huising Wendy Vonk Tilly Kluivers N/A
44749 15-9-2018 16:15 Meisjes-C <15 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 WZC CM*1 De Does N/A Wendy Vonk Tilly Kluivers Daniele Kapaan
42464 15-9-2018 17:00 Jongens-C <15 Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 AZL CJ1 De Does N/A Wendy Vonk Tilly Kluivers Daniele Kapaan
40616 15-9-2018 17:45 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da3 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 De Does N/A Maikel van de Berg Marcel Lek Niels Martha
40214 15-9-2018 18:30 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da1 Katwijk Da3 De Does N/A Maikel van de Berg Marcel Lek Niels Martha
40839 15-9-2018 19:15 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H2 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 De Does N/A Tilly Kluivers Geke de Ridder Nathalie Walraad
40683 15-9-2018 20:00 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H1 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 De Does N/A Tilly Kluivers Geke de Ridder Nathalie Walraad
                     
43244 22-9-2018 15:30 Gemengd-E <11 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 Katwijk EG1 De Does Henk Vonk Astrid van Veen Carlijn Stederhouder N/A
44748 22-9-2018 16:15 Meisjes-C <15 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 AZC/OZV CM1 De Does N/A Astrid van Veen Carlijn Stederhouder Karen van Amsterdam
44350 22-9-2018 17:00 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da2 ZVL1886 Da6 De Does N/A Sanne de Ridder Lieke van Amsterdam Anouk Rietveld
40210 22-9-2018 17:45 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da1 ZVL1886 Da5 De Does N/A Marlinda Dijkstra Daniele Kapaan Kirsten Westgeest
                     
42461 29-9-2018 19:00 Jongens-C <15 Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 Alkemade CJ*1 De Does N/A Imanuel van de Berg Menno Lourens Ricardo van der Steen
44236 29-9-2018 19:45 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H4 De Vliet (SG) H4 De Does N/A Imanuel van de Berg Menno Lourens Ricardo van der Steen
41492 29-9-2018 20:30 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H3 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 De Does N/A Wouter Verhouf Arjen Didden Arnoud Verhouf
                     
40612 6-10-2018 19:00 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da3 Poseidon’56 Da2 De Does N/A Maikel Ruijgers Niels Martha Lars Bergsma
44351 6-10-2018 19:45 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da2 AZC Da1 De Does N/A Maikel Ruijgers Niels Martha Lars Bergsma
40211 6-10-2018 20:30 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da1 Poseidon’56 Da1 De Does N/A Kirsten Westgeest Wendy Vonk Daniele Kapaan
40835 6-10-2018 21:15 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H2 Poseidon’56 H1 De Does N/A Jolijn Vermeij Wendy Vonk Sanne de Ridder
                     
42833 13-10-2018 15:30 Gemengd-D <13 Aquadraat (SG) DG1 De Plas DG*1 De Does Henk Vonk Guido van Kommer Ricardo van der Steen N/A
42106 13-10-2018 16:15 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H5 SVH H6 De Does N/A Rene Overes Martijn van Diggele Martijn Back
44237 13-10-2018 17:00 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H4 ZPB H&L Productions H7 De Does N/A Rene Overes Martijn van Diggele Martijn Back
41493 13-10-2018 17:45 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H3 De Plas H4 De Does N/A Arjen Didden Peter van Veen Arnoud Verhouf
                     
44755 27-10-2018 15:30 Meisjes-C <15 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 Alkemade CM*1 De Does N/A Imanuel van de Berg Menno Lourens Ricardo van der Steen
42109 27-10-2018 16:15 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H5 NZ&PC H3 De Does N/A Nikolaj van Tol Arnoud Verhouf Wouter Verhouf
44239 27-10-2018 17:00 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H4 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H5 De Does N/A Marcel Lek Bram Grifioen Niels Martha
44355 27-10-2018 17:45 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da2 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 De Does N/A Rik Speel Maikel van de Berg Timo Dreef
40838 27-10-2018 18:30 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H2 d’ELFT H2 De Does N/A Kirsten Westgeest Astrid van Veen Daniele Kapaan
40675 27-10-2018 19:15 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H1 Katwijk H3 De Does N/A Kirsten Westgeest Astrid van Veen Daniele Kapaan
                     
42834 3-11-2018 15:30 Gemengd-D <13 Aquadraat (SG) DG1 Alkemade DG*1 De Does Richard van Amsterdam Rene Overes Martijn van Diggele N/A
42463 3-11-2018 16:15 Jongens-C <15 Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 DSZ/DES/ZDHC CJ1 De Does N/A Rene Overes Martijn van Diggele Martijn Back
42107 3-11-2018 17:00 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H5 OZV H3 De Does N/A Rene Overes Martijn van Diggele Martijn Back
41494 3-11-2018 17:45 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H3 WZC (SG) H5 De Does N/A Imanuel van de Berg Menno Lourens Guido van Kommer
                     
44751 10-11-2018 15:30 Meisjes-C <15 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 De Does N/A Tilly Kluivers Sanne de Ridder Jolijn Vermeij
40613 10-11-2018 16:15 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da3 De Vliet (SG) Da2 De Does N/A Bram Grifioen Niels Martha Maikel Ruijgers
40213 10-11-2018 17:00 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da1 De Vliet (SG) Da1 De Does N/A Maikel van de Berg Rik Speel Maikel Ruijgers
40837 10-11-2018 17:45 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H2 De Vliet (SG) H1 De Does N/A Anouk Rietveld Lieke van Amsterdam Kirsten Westgeest
40677 10-11-2018 18:30 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H1 De Plas H1 De Does N/A Anouk Rietveld Lieke van Amsterdam Kirsten Westgeest
                     
42835 17-11-2018 15:30 Gemengd-D <13 Aquadraat (SG) DG1 Katwijk DG*2 De Does Guido van Kommer Rene Overes Arjen Didden N/A
42108 17-11-2018 16:15 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H5 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 De Does N/A Rene Overes Jolijn Vermeij Arie Terpstra
41495 17-11-2018 17:00 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H3 Vivax H1 De Does N/A Ricardo van der Steen Arjen Didden Arie Terpstra
44353 17-11-2018 17:45 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da2 ZPS Da1 De Does N/A Ricardo van der Steen Arjen Didden Arie Terpstra
                     
43247 24-11-2018 19:00 Gemengd-E <11 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 Alkemade EG1 De Does Rob Westgeest Maikel van de Berg Rik Speel N/A
44752 24-11-2018 19:45 Meisjes-C <15 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 WZC CM*1 De Does N/A Maikel van de Berg Rik Speel Wendy Vonk
40614 24-11-2018 20:30 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da3 NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) Da3 De Does N/A Maikel van de Berg Rik Speel Timo Dreef
40678 24-11-2018 21:15 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H1 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 De Does N/A Wendy Vonk Lieke van Amsterdam Sanne de Ridder
                     
40615 1-12-2018 19:00 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da3 De Lansingh Da1 De Does N/A Carlijn Stederhouder Sanne de Ridder Nathalie Walraad
44354 1-12-2018 19:45 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da2 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 De Does N/A Carlijn Stederhouder Sanne de Ridder Nathalie Walraad
40215 1-12-2018 20:30 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da1 Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 De Does N/A Marlinda Dijkstra Astrid van Veen Daniele Kapaan
40679 1-12-2018 21:15 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H1 BZC H1 De Does N/A Jolijn Vermeij Astrid van Veen Daniele Kapaan
                     
43248 8-12-2018 15:30 Gemengd-E <11 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 AZL EG1 De Does Richard van Amsterdam Martijn Back Martijn van Diggele N/A
42836 8-12-2018 16:15 Gemengd-D <13 Aquadraat (SG) DG1 Sassenheim DG1 De Does Richard van Amsterdam Martijn Back Martijn van Diggele N/A
42462 8-12-2018 17:00 Jongens-C <15 Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 AZC CJ1 De Does N/A Martijn Back Martijn van Diggele Arnoud Verhouf
41496 8-12-2018 17:45 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H3 Sassenheim H5 De Does N/A Henk Vonk Menno Lourens Ricardo van der Steen
                     
43246 15-12-2018 15:30 Gemengd-E <11 Aquadraat (SG) EG1 NZ&PC EG*1 De Does Rob Westgeest Astrid van Veen Karen van Amsterdam N/A
44750 15-12-2018 16:15 Meisjes-C <15 Aquadraat (SG) CM1 Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1 De Does N/A Astrid van Veen Karen van Amsterdam Daniele Kapaan
44352 15-12-2018 17:00 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da2 NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) Da2 De Does N/A Marcel Lek Lars Bergsma Bram Grifioen
40212 15-12-2018 17:45 Dames Aquadraat (SG) Da1 Z&PC Rotterdam Da2 De Does N/A Maikel van de Berg Rik Speel Lars Bergsma
40836 15-12-2018 18:30 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H2 Sassenheim H2 De Does N/A Anouk Rietveld Lieke van Amsterdam Nathalie Walraad
40676 15-12-2018 19:15 Heren Aquadraat (SG) H1 WZC (SG) H2 De Does N/A Anouk Rietveld Lieke van Amsterdam Nathalie Walraad